r
   Home    Secretary's Desk    Profile    Courses   Member    Franchises   Course Details    Fees    Contact
Members ___________________________

  

  Members Name                                   Course Name                 Registration No.  

1.  Pappu Kumar (Chhapra)                                                                               DRESSER                                                         26033/12

2.  Sunil Kumar (Gonda)                                                                                     DRESSER                                                         26034/12

3.  Sarita Kumari (Aurangabad)                                                                         DRESSER                                                         26177/12

4.  Rakesh Kumar (Aurangabad)                                                                       DRESSER                                                         26178/12

5.  Sayan Pramanick (Howrah)                                                                           DMLT                                                                  26253/12

6.  Dhanjee Kumar Sah (Rohtas)                                                                      DRESSER                                                         26256/12

7.  Manoj Kumar Yadav (West Champaran)                                                    DRESSER                                                         26303/12

8. Jabbar Khan (Meerut)                                                                                      DPT                                                                    26387/12

9.  Raghunath Singh Rowat (Uttarakhand)                                                      DMLT                                                                 26388/12

10.  Sanjeet Kumar Pandey (Chapra)                                                                DOT                                                                   26397/12

11.  Binay Kumar Singh (Ghazipur)                                                                    DRESSER                                                        25862/12

12.  Chandan Kumar (Aurangabad)                                                                   DRESSER                                                         25863/12

13.  Vijay Prasad (Gaya)                                                                                        DRESSER                                                         25864/12

14.  Suman Kumari (Aurangabad)                                                                      DRESSER                                                        25865/12

15.  Sandhya Devi (Siwan)                                                                                     ANM                                                                  26479/12

16.  Mithu Roy Chowdhury (Hooghly)                                                                   ANM                                                                  26501/12

17.  Bhaghy Mati Sahu (Jharsuguda)                                                                   ANM                                                                 11322/07

18.  Mamta Kumari (Siwan)                                                                                    ANM                                                                  24217/11

19.  Kumari Rima (Siwan)                                                                                     ANM                                                                   4218/11

20.  Md. Rafi Alam (Chapra)                                                                                  DRESSER                                                      14455/08

21.  Brajesh Kumar Pandey (Chapra)                                                                 D.O.T.                                                               26477/12

22.  Rupa Roy Choudhury (Hooghly)                                                                   ANM                                                                 26874/13

23.  SHAW KAMAL KUMAR (BEGUSARAI)                                                          DRESSER                                                      25517/12

24.  DHARMENDRA KUMAR (SAMASTIPUR)                                                     DRESSER                                                      25518/12

25.  UMESH PRASAD (SAMASTIPUR)                                                                 DRESSER                                                        8236/06

26.  SANTOSH KUMAR SANTOSH (SAMASTIPUR)                                          DRESSER                                                       8237/06

27.  AMARESH KUMAR JHA (SAMASTIPUR)                                                      DRESSER                                                     16405/09

28.  POONAM KUMARI  (HAZARIBAGH)                                                               ANM                                                                20116/10

29.  RAJEEV KUMAR (SAMASTIPUR)                                                                  DRESSER                                                     20049/10

30.  SHASHIBHUSAN KUMAR VERMA (NAWADA)                                             DMLT                                                             12193/07

31.  BIPLOVE KUMAR DAS (KISHANGANJ)                                                        DMLT                                                             27253/13

32.  VIJAY KUMAR (BEGUSARAI)                                                                          DMRT                                                            25202/12

33.  AMIT KUMAR SINGH (SAMASTIPUR)                                                          DRESSER                                                    22725/11

34.  NIL KAMAL KUMAR (ROHTAS)                                                                     DRESSER                                                       7919/06

35.  RISHI RAJ (BHOJPUR)                                                                                   DOT                                                               27258/13

36.  DIVYA BHARTI (PATNA)                                                                                  DOT                                                               27259/13

37.  ANITA KUMARI (ROHTAS)                                                                             DRESSER                                                     16814/09

38.  MAHAMAD ALI (SIWAN)                                                                                   DMRT                                                            23295/11

39.  MITHILESH KUMAR (KHAGARIA)                                                                 DMRT                                                           23296/11

40.  DHARMENDRA KR. MANJHI (GOPALGANJ)                                           DRESSER                                                      28261/12

41.  PERBHAT RANJAN (JEHANABAD)                                                           DRESSER                                                       23284/11

42.  SHANKAR KUMAR ARWAL (BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                                       22808/11

44.  RADHIKA KUMARI (AURANGABAD)                                                          DRESSER                                                       13583/08

45.  SUJEET KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                             DRESSER                                                        3581/08

46.  ARUN KUMAR RANJAN (AURANGABAD)                                                DRESSER                                                      13582/08

47.  JAI PRAKASH (AURANGABAD)                                                                  DRESSER                                                       13584/08

48.  MAHABIR KUMAR (AURANGABAD                                                            DRESSER                                                       13585/08

49.  DHARMENDRA KUMAR (GAYA)                                                                 DRESSER                                                      13586/08

50.  VED PRAKASH (AURANGABAD)                                                              DRESSER                                                       13587/08

51.  MANOJ KUMAR CHAUDHARY (ROHTAS)                                               DRESSER                                                       25152/12

52.  SOHRAB ALI ANSARI (ROHTAS)                                                               DRESSER                                                       25151/12

53.  SRIBHAGWAN SINGH (SIWAN)                                                                 DRESSER                                                       20132/10

54.  SUSHILA KUMARI (NALANDA)                                                                  DRESSER                                                        25093/12

55.  PURN MAST KR. YADAV (SAMASTIPUR)                                                 DRESSER                                                       25004/12

56.   PRIYA DARSHANI NITU (SAMASTIPUR)                                                 DRESSER                                                        20153/10

57.  AJAY BHUSHAN MAHTO (SAMASTIPUR)                                                 DRESSER                                                       20154/10

58.  ANJU KUMARI (SAMASTIPUR)                                                                   DRESSER                                                       20155/10

59.   RAKESH KR. VERMA (SAMASTIPUR)                                                      DRESSER                                                       20156/10

60. GOPAL KUMAR (SAMASTIPUR)                                                                 DRESSER                                                        27394/13

61.  PAPPU PASWAN (SAMASTIPUR)                                                              DRESSER                                                       27395/13

62.  RUPCHANDA PASWAN (SAMASTIPUR)                                                  DRESSER                                                       27396/13

63.  NIJAMUDDIN (BHOJPUR)                                                                          DRESSER                                                       25014/12

64.  MD. AMIN (BHOJPUR)                                                                                 DRESSER                                                        25013/12

65.  AWADHESH KUMAR (BHOJPUR)                                                             DRESSER                                                       25011/12

66.  SANJAY KR. RAVI (BHOJPUR)                                                                  DRESSER                                                        25012/12

67.  GEETA KUMARI (AURANGABAD)                                                             DRESSER                                                        25915/12

68.  SUNITA KUMARI (AURANGABAD)                                                            DRESSER                                                        25928/12

69.  ISLAM ANSARI (ROHTAS)                                                                          DRESSER                                                        24890/12

70.  MD. MAHBOOB ALAM (ROHTAS)                                                              DRESSER                                                        24891/12

71.  MD. REYAJUDDING ANSARI (ROHTAS)                                                 DRESSER                                                        24892/12

72.  SANJAY KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                           DRESSER                                                         8430/06

73.  MANTOSH KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                       DRESSER                                                         8431/06

74.  UPENDRA KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                      DRESSER                                                         8432/06

75.  ANAND PRIYE (ARWAL)                                                                            DRESSER                                                        27272/13

76.  SASHI KANT PATEL (AURANGABAD)                                                    DRESSER                                                          8433/06

77.  LALAN PRASAD (ROHTAS)                                                                      DRESSER                                                          8427/06

78. NAGENDRA PRASAD VERMA (ROHTAS)                                              DRESSER                                                           8152/06

79.  MD. MANIR ANSARI (ROHTAS)                                                               DRESSER                                                         24893/12

80.  BHOLA NATH (ROHTAS)                                                                           DRESSER                                                         8158/06

81.  MOHAN SINGH (BUXAR)                                                                           DRESSER                                                         8159/06  

82.  UMESH PANDEY (ROHTAS)                                                                     DRESSER                                                        8167/06 

83.  SHLOK KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                             DRESSER                                                       17068/09 

84.  PHOOL KUMARI (ROHTAS)                                                                      DRESSER                                                        17070/09  

85.  KUNDAN KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                         DRESSER                                                          27273/13 

86.  VIJAY KUMAR (ROHTAS)                                                                           DRESSER                                                         27275/13

87.  BABAN KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                             DRESSER                                                         27291/13

88.  NITISH SHANKAR (ROHTAS)                                                                   DRESSER                                                         27292/13

89.  LALTA KUMARI (AURANGABAD)                                                             DRESSER                                                          27219/13

90.  MUKESH KUMAR (ROHTAS)                                                                   DRESSER                                                          23036/11

91.  DHANANJAY KUMAR (ROHTAS)                                                             DRESSER                                                          23035/11

92.  GEETA KUMARI (ROHTAS)                                                                      DRESSER                                                           23034/11

93.  SHOBHA KUMARI (ROHTAS)                                                                  DRESSER                                                           23039/11

94.  BIBHA KUMARI (ROHTAS)                                                                       DRESSER                                                          23040/11

95.  BHOLA KUMAR SINGH (ROHTAS)                                                         DRESSER                                                          19837/10

96.  RAJIV RANJAN SINGH (ROHTAS)                                                          DRESSER                                                           17717/09

97.   BHIM KUMAR (ROHTAS)                                                                          DRESSER                                                            23574/11

98.  SUBODH KUMAR (NALANDA)                                                                DRESSER                                                            22953/11

99.  SIMA PANDEY (ROHTAS)                                                                        DRESSER                                                            27377/13

100.  UMASHANKAR GIRI (AURANGABAD)                                                DRESSER                                                             25261/12

101.  CHUM CHUM KUMARI (AURANGABAD)                                            DRESSER                                                            25262/12

102.  PAPUNJAY KUMAR SINGH (AURANGABAD)                                    DRESSER                                                             25263/12

103.  UDAY KUMAR UTKAL (AURANGABAD)                                              DRESSER                                                            25264/12

104.  KISHOR KR. GIRI (AURANGABAD)                                                     DRESSER                                                             25265/12

105.  SANGEETA KUMARI (AURANGABAD)                                                DRESSER                                                             25266/12

106.  SOHRAB ALI ANSARI (ROHTAS)                                                         DRESSER                                                              25151/12

107.  MANOJ KR. CHAUDHARY (ROHTAS)                                                DRESSER                                                               25152/12

108.  VIJAY KR. PASWAN (SAMASTIPUR)                                                   DRESSER                                                               27424/13

109.  BIPEEN KR. PANDAY (SAMASTIPUR)                                               DOT                                                                           22924/11

110.  KHUSHBU KUMARI (BEGUSARAI )                                                   DRESSER                                                                25909/12

111.  SHUBHASH RAY (SAMASTIPUR)                                                       DRESSER                                                               20383/10

112.  RAM CHARITRA YADAV (BHOJPUR)                                                 DRESSER                                                                20254/10

113.  SHEO SHANKAR SINGH (BHOJPUR)                                               DRESSER                                                                20255/10

114.  MIRA KUMARI (BHOJPUR)                                                                  DRESSER                                                                25748/10

115.  PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH (BHOJPUR)                                            DRESSER                                                                25751/12

116.  PAWAN KUMAR SINGH (BHOJPUR)                                                 DRESSER                                                                27517/13

117.  JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH (CHAPRA)                                              DRESSER                                                                14454/08

118.  MANOJ KUMAR PRASAD (CHAPRA)                                                 DRESSER                                                                 27541/13

119.  RADHESHYAM SINGH (BUXAR)                                                        DRESSER                                                                  22726/11

120.  AMARJEET KUMAR SAMASTIPUR                                                     DRESSER                                                                 12919/08

121.  RAMNATH ROY VAISHALI                                                                   DRESSER                                                                  19972/10

122.  NEERAJ KUMAR NIRALA MUJJAFARPUR                                       DRESSER                                                                 19973/10

123.  LALAN KUMAR RAY  MUJJAFARPUR                                                DRESSER                                                                19974/10

124.  ANJNI KUMARI PATNA                                                                         DRESSER                                                                  26051/12

125.  MANOJ KUMAR SINGH CHAPRA                                                       DRESSER                                                                 27518/13

126.  SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH  CHAPRA                                                DRESSER                                                                 27519/13

127.  SHAILESH KUMAR (AURANGABAD)                                                 DRESSER                                                                 26052/12

128.  BROJEN HALDER – (SOUTH 24 PGS.)                                               D.M.L.T.                                                                   22497/11

129.  BIPIN BIHARI –(SARAN)                                                                         A.N.M.                                                                       23110/11

130.  BHASKAR PARAMANIK – PURULIA                                                     DPT                                                                           27863/13

131.  SUSMITA SUMAN – BANKA                                                                    ANM                                                                         25732/12

132.  BINOD KUMAR PRABHAKAR  - AURANGABAD                               DRESSER                                                                27557/13

133.  SURENDRA KUMAR SAHU – MAHASAMUND                                    DMLT                                                                       27589/13

134.  ANIRUDDHA MUKHERJEE – BIRBHUM                                             DECT                                                                       27865/13

135.  NIRMALA DEVI  - ROHTAS                                                                     ANM                                                                          27153/13

136.  GITA  KUMARI (ROHTAS)                                                                        DRESSER                                                             10544/07

137.  KUMARI  MADHUBALA (ROHTAS)                                                         DRESSER                                                             16620/09

138.  RITA  KUMARI (ROHTAS)                                                                        DRESSER                                                             16621/09

139.  KUMARI  PUSHPA  SINGH (GOPALGANJ)                                          ANM                                                                         24261/11

140.  BINOD KUMAR (MADHUBANI)                                                              DRESSER                                                              26304/12

141.  Shanta Sauden Limbu (ILAM)(Nepal)                                                 A.N.M.                                                                     28084/13

142.   Praveen Kumar(Meerut)                                                                         D.O.T.                                                                     3288/01

143.  Rama Shankar Gupta (Rohtas)                                                        DRESSER                                                             10774/07

144.  Jairam Ram(Rohtas)                                                                          DRESSER                                                               10851/07

145.  Murali Dhar Pathak (Buxar)                                                                DRESSER                                                              10852/07

146.  Ajay Kumar Rai(Buxar)                                                                        DRESSER                                                             12356/07

147.  Amrendra Kumar(Rohtas)                                                                  DRESSER                                                             12706/08

148.  Chandan Kumar(Rohtas)                                                                   DRESSER                                                             16199/09

149.   Vijay Kumar Singh(Rohtas)                                                                DRESSER                                                             16617/09

150.   Risha Kumari (Rohtas)                                                                       DRESSER                                                             16618/09

151.  Kumari Arati Kumari (Kaimur)                                                            DRESSER                                                           16619/09

152.  Dhanpat Ram (Rohtas)                                                                       DRESSER                                                            19947/10

153.  Madhusudan Pathak (Buxar)                                                              DRESSER                                                             22742/11

154.  Pushpa Kumari (Rohtas)                                                                    DRESSER                                                             22745/11

155.  Santosh Kumar (Buxar)                                                                       DRESSER                                                             23229/11

156.  Amrendra Kumar Sharama (Rohtas)                                               DRESSER                                                             23299/11

157.  Gita Kumari (Rohtas)                                                                           DRESSER                                                              23304/11

158.  Renoo Kumari (Rohtas)                                                                      DRESSER                                                              23323/11

159.  Dhananjay Kr. Prasad (Rohtas)                                                        DRESSER                                                               25034/12

160.  Sonu Kumar Singh (Rohtas)                                                             DRESSER                                                               25274/12

161.  Rakesh Kumar Singh (Rohtas)                                                        DRESSER                                                               25275/12

162.  Ravi Kumar Gupta (Rohtas)                                                              DRESSER                                                              25825/12

163.  Kiran Kumar Singh (Rohtas)                                                             DRESSER                                                               25830/12

164.  Satendra Singh (Rohtas)                                                                   DRESSER                                                               26446/12

165.  Santosh Kumar (Bhojpur)                                                                  DRESSER                                                               28347/13

166.  Sonal Kumari (Bhojpur)                                                                      DRESSER                                                              28348/13

167.  Savitri Kumari (Bhojpur)                                                                      DRESSER                                                              28349/13

168.  Punita Kumari (Bhojpur)                                                                     DRESSER                                                              28350/13

169.   Deepak Kumar Yadav (Kishanganj)                                                    D.M.L.T.                                                                   28353/13

170.  Ajay Kumar Sharma - (Balia, U.P.)                                                       D.D.S.H.                                                                  26423/12 

171.  Md. Shahnoor Reza (Kishanganj)                                                        D.M.L.T.                                                                   28509/14 

172.  Siya Ram Prasad (Bhojpur)                                                                 DRESSER                                                               28512/14 

173.  Munna Choudhary (Rohtas)                                                                 DRESSER                                                              27490/13 

174.  Surendra Kumar - (Deoghar)                                                                 D.M.R.T.                                                                27009/13 

175. Rakesh Kumar Singh (Jamui)                                                              DRESSER                                                              21137/10 

176. Binod Kumar – (West Singhbhum)                                                        D.M.L.T.                                                                 5651/03 

177. Ranjan Kumar – (Nalanda)                                                                    D.M.L.T.                                                                  4435/02    

178. Subodh Kumar Sinha  (Gaya)                                                               DRESSER                                                             10514/07 

179. Suresh Kumar Chaubey ( Kaimur)                                                      DRESSER                                                              25814/12 

180. Arif Akhtar  - (Kaimur)                                                                              DRESSER                                                             25810/12 

181. Nandlal Sharma –(Kaimur)                                                                   DRESSER                                                             25815/12 

182. Om Prakash Thakur –(Aurangabad)                                                   DRESSER                                                              27597/13 

183. Anita Kumari –(Aurangabad)                                                                DRESSER                                                              27598/13 

184. Nagendra Kumar   - (Jamui)                                                                 DRESSER                                                              27145/13 

185.  Kishor Kunal  -    (Munger)                                                                    DMLT                                                                      28662/14 

186. Satish Kumar  -  (Rohtas)                                                                      DRESSER                                                             27097/13 

187. Kumar Satish  -  (Patna)                                                                         DMLT                                                                     16509/09 

188. Sabita Kumari – (Aurangabad)                                                             A.N.M.                                                                      27937/13 

189. Balmakun Gupta – (Palamu)                                                                DRESSER                                                              26942/13    

190. Mohd. Sarfraz Alam   (Godda)                                                               D.M.L.T.                                                                   20863/10 

193. Nitish Sahu (Mahasamund)                                                                  DMRT                                                                      28792/14 

194. Alok Ranjan Rai ( Ghazipur)                                                                  D.M.L.T.                                                                  27435/13 

195. . Nizamuddin –(Buxar)                                                                            DRESSER                                                              28862/14 

196. Manjur Alam –(Buxar)                                                                             DRESSER                                                              28863/14 

197.  Md. Khalid   (GHAZIPUR )                                                                     DDSH                                                                      28864/14 

198. Subhanti Kumari -- (Buxar)                                                                    DRESSER                                                              28915/14 

199.  Rajendra Kumar Ram -( Buxar)                                                           DRESSER                                                             29042/14 

200.  Mosiur Rahaman - (Malda)                                                                    DMLT                                                                     27511/13 

201.   Doon Lal Rajbanshi -(Kishanganj)                                                    DRESSER                                                             29088/14 

202.   Md. Abdul Hannan (Uttar Dinajpur)                                                    DRESSER                                                              29089/14 

203.   Pradeep Kumar Pandit  (Kishanganj)                                               DRESSER                                                              29090/14 

204.   Anil Kumar Singh (Kishanganj)                                                          DRESSER                                                              29091/14 

205.   PUNITA (NEW DELHI)                                                                           D.O.T                                                                      28980/14 

206.   RAVINDRA RAI (CHAPRA)                                                                    D.O.T                                                                       26471/12 

207.   NAGENDRA MISHRA (CHAPRA)                                                         D.M.L.T.                                                                  26472/12 

208.   AJAY KUMAR PRASAD(CHAPRA)                                                       D.O.T                                                                       26473/12 

209.   SANTOSH KUMAR(CHAPRA)                                                              D.O.T                                                                       26474/12 

210.   MITHILESH RAY (CHAPRA)                                                                 D.M.L.T.                                                                   26475/12 

211.   ABHIMANYU KUMAR(CHAPRA)                                                          D.M.L.T.                                                                   26476/12 

212.   RAJAN KUMAR PARASHAR (CHAPRA)                                            DRESSER                                                              29107/14 

213.   HEMANT KUMAR(SAMASTIPUR)                                                       DRESSER                                                              23596/12 

214.  UMESH KUMAR SINGH(KAIMUR)                                                      DRESSER                                                              13384/08 

215.   RUBY SINHA (BHAGALPUR)                                                              A.N.M                                                                       27176/13 

216.   BIKRAM PRASAD,24 PGS (N)                                                             DRESSER                                                             29084/14

217.   SUNIL KUMAR  (SAMASTIPUR)                                                          DRESSER                                                              23038/11

218.   MANOJ KUMAR  (SAMASTIPUR)                                                       DRESSER                                                              27099/13

219.   MAHUWA MINTU   (DUMKA)                                                                A.N.M.                                                                       29237/14

220.   SHANKAR KUMAR (PALAMU)                                                            DRESSER                                                               27639/13

221.  SATYENDRA KR. YADAV  (PALAMU)                                                DRESSER                                                                27640/13

222.   UDAY YADAV  (PALAMU)                                                                    DRESSER                                                               27641/13 

223.   KUMAR MANOJ RANJAN  (NALANDA)                                              D.M.L.T.                                                                   27645/13

224.   SUDAMA MANJHI  (GOPALGANJ)                                                     DRESSER                                                              27986/13 

225.   PARMESHWAR PRAJAPATI   (PALAMU)                                          DRESSER                                                              27339/13

226.   RAM AUTAR YADAV  (PALAMU)                                                         DRESSER                                                              27340/13

227.   AKHILESH YADAV  (PALAMU)                                                            DRESSER                                                             27341/13

228.  JITENDRA KR. YADAV (PALAMU)                                                       DRESSER                                                             29278/14  

229.   PRAMOD KR. YADAV  (PALAMU)                                                       DRESSER                                                             29279/14

230.   RABINDRA KR. YADAV   (PALAMU)                                                  DRESSER                                                             29280/14

231.   MANOJ SUNA   (BALANGIR)                                                                D.M.R.T.                                                                25488/12

232.   FATEH MOHAMMAD  ASHRAFI  (KATIHAR)                                       D.O.T.                                                                    26654/12

233.   FUL KUMAR  JHA    (KATIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                                             26655/12

234.   SABITA KUMARI THAKUR    (KATIHAR)                                              A.N.M.                                                                   27989/13

235.   MRITUNJOY KUMAR (BUXAR)                                                           D.M.L.T.                                                                27868/13

236.   MITHILESH KUMAR   (ROHTAS)                                                     DRESSER                                                              26926/13

237.    MAHFUZ ALAM   (PALAMU)                                                               DRESSER                                                             29416/14

238.   MD. PARWEZ ALAM   (PALAMU)                                                      DRESSER                                                              29417/14

239.   SARFUDDIN SHAH  (PALAMU)                                                       DRESSER                                                              29418/14

240.   MD. GULAM AMIR SHAH (PALAMU)                                                DRESSER                                                             29419/14

241.   MANORANJAN KUMAR   (NALANDA)                                             DRESSER                                                              28936/14

242.   ANUP LAL  (NALANDA)                                                                    DRESSER                                                                29320/14

243.     RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA   (BALLIA)                                                D.M.L.T.                                                                29422/14

244.     SHAHABUDDIN ANSARI   (BALLIA)                                                    D.M.L.T.                                                               29423/14

245.  MANJITA KUMARI  (ROHTAS)                                                            DRESSER                                                               29428/14

246.   RAJU PRASHAD SINGH  ( SIWAN)                                                       D.M.R.T.                                                               29431/14

247.   K. MADHAVAN (A & N ISLANDS)                                                            D.M.L.T                                                                20157/10

248.   K. LAKSHMI KANTA   (A & N ISLANDS)                                                 D.M.L.T                                                               20158/10

249.   RAJIB KAR  (BANKURA)                                                                          D.O.T.                                                                 29615/14

250.   ANJAN CHOWDHURY   (DURGAPUR)                                                D.O.T.                                                                  29422/14

251.   AKASH MONDAL   (BURDWAN)                                                           D.O.T.                                                                   29617/14

252.   RAMKRISHNA MAJI  (BURDWAN)                                                         D.O.T.                                                                   29618/14

253.   KULDEEP SINGH  (HISSAR)                                                                 P.H.W.                                                                           669

254.   MD. IQUEBAL   ( KATIHAR)                                                                   D.O.T.                                                                  29744/14

255.   MANISH SINGH (NALANDA), BIHAR                                                    DRESSER                                                          26220/12

256.   ANJANEE KUMAR CHOUDHARY (VAISHALI)                                    D.M.L.T.                                                             29747/14

257.   PUJA SINGH   (BUXAR)                                                                         DRESSER                                                         25641/12

258.   PINKI KUMARI   (BUXAR)                                                                      DRESSER                                                         25644/12

259.   SANJAY KUMAR SINGH (BUXAR)                                                       DRESSER                                                         27633/13 

260.   SAMRAT CHATTERJEE  (PURULIA)                                                    D.M.R.T.                                                             29535/14

261.   MD. SOHAIL AKBAR  (KATIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                                         27995/13

262.   MD. SANJAR   (KATIHAR)                                                                        D.M.L.T.                                                            25554/12

263.   ANSAR ALAM   (KATIHAR)                                                                         C.H.W.                                                                     1956

264.   REENA DAS  (EAST SIKKIM)                                                                  A.N.M.                                                                30044/14 

265.   PRADEEP BEPARI  (ANDAMAN)                                                           D.M.R.T.                                                             20079/10

266.    G. NIRMAL NAGENDRA KUMAR  (ANDAMAN)                                   D.D.S.H.                                                            20080/10

267.     MOLOY CHATTERJEE (HOWRAH)                                                      D.M.L.T.                                                             30125/14

268.     SANGITA LODH (SARKAR)  (SOUTH TRIPURA)                               D.M.L.T.                                                             29855/14

269.   MD. MARUPH ALAM  (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                                 D.M.R.T.                                                          10375/07

270.   AJIMUDDIN GAZI  (24 PGS SOUTH)                                                        D.M.R.T.                                                          30136/14

271.   CHANDRA BHAN SINGH   ( ROHTAS), BIHAR                                      D.M.R.T.                                                           23810/11

272.   AMITABH KUMAR SHARMA (SIWAN)                                                       DRESSER                                                       27654/13

273.     UMASHANKAR YADAV  (SIWAN)                                                          DRESSER                                                         27655/13 

274.     MD. SHORAB ALI   (KATIHAR)                                                                D.O.T.                                                               30262/15  

275.     ADITYA KUMAR (KATIHAR)                                                                    D.M.L.T.                                                             30261/15  

276.    PANKAJ KUMAR (KATIHAR)                                                                    D.O.T.                                                                22607/11  

277.     ARCHANA  KUMARI  (SIWAN)                                                                D.M.L.T.                                                            27996/13  

278.     ROUSHAN KUMAR   (NALANDA)                                                          D.M.L.T.                                                            19373/10  

279.     RAMESH KUMAR (VAISHALI)                                                                 D.M.R.T.                                                           28089/13  

280.    RAJESH KUMAR (VAISHALI)                                                                   D.M.L.T.                                                            28090/13  

281.    MD. SHAHBAZ KHAN   (SARAN)                                                             D.M.R.T.                                                           30264/15 

282.     BIJAY KUMAR DAS (BALASORE), ORISSA                                          D.P.T.                                                               29884/14

283.     JITENDRA KR. SINGH (KAIMUR), BIHAR                                            DRESSER                                                       20656/10

284.     KM. PRATIMA SINGH (BUXAR), BIHAR                                                DRESSER                                                        20657/10

285.     SHASHANK KUMAR (BUXAR), BIHAR                                                 DRESSER                                                        20658/10

286.     SAURABH KUMAR GUPTA (BUXAR), BIHAR                                        D.O.T.                                                              24896/12

287.     RAVI PRAKASH SHARMA  (BUXAR), BIHAR                                          D.O.T.                                                              24897/12

288.     SUCHINDRA SINGH  (SARAN), BIHAR                                                 DRESSER                                                       25870/12

289.     SAMIR SINGHA (PURBA MEDINIPUR), W.B.                                        D.M.R.T.                                                           30152/14

290.     ASHUTOSH KUMAR  (CHUTIA), RANCHI                                             DRESSER                                                       28009/13

291.     MANJU THAMI  (DARJEELING), W.B.                                                     A.N.M.                                                               30156/14

292.     PRATIKSHA BOMZON  (DARJEELING), W.B.                                       A.N.M.                                                               30157/14

293.     KRISHNA KUMAR PATHAK  (SAMASTIPUR), BIHAR                          D.M.L.T.                                                            28013/13

294.     MRITUNJAY KUMAR (SAMASTIPUR), BIHAR                                       D.M.L.T                                    .                        28014/13

295.     MD. MUMTAZ ALAM (DARBHANGA), BIHAR                                         DRESSER                                                       28015/13

296.     SUDHA KUMARI (AURANGABAD), BIHAR                                            D.M.L.T.                                                            29707/14

297.     SHYAMSUNDAR DAS    (GAYA), BIHAR                                                 D.M.L.T.                                                           29708/14

298.     RAJKUMAR SAXCENA    (GAYA), BIHAR                                                D.M.L.T.                                                           29709/14

299.     RAUSHAN KUMAR   (LAKHISARAI), BIHAR                                          DRESSER                                                       28808/14

300.     KUNDAN KUMAR   (LAKHISARAI), BIHAR                                            DRESSER                                                       28809/14

301.     ILAN GOVAN   (ANDAMAN)                                                                       D.M.L.T.                                                           18672/09

302.     BINOD KUMAR  (SIWAN), BIHAR                                                            A.N.M.                                                               25698/12

303.     MITHUN KUMAR SINGH (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                        DRESSER                                                       19427/10

304.     AMRENDRA KUMAR (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                               D.M.L.T.                                                            30568/15

305.     SHUKDEO PASWAN   (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                             D.M.L.T.                                                           30569/15

306.     JAMIL AKHTAR (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                                         D.M.L.T.                                                           30570/15

307.     JAWAHAR PRASAD RAM  (BUXAR), BIHAR                                          D.O.T.                                                              8337/06

308.      NITISH KUMAR SINGH (BUXAR), BIHAR                                             D.O.T.                                                               24952/12

309.     SUNIL KUMAR RAM  (BUXAR), BIHAR                                                   DRESSER                                                      26188/12

310.      SUMAN DAWN (KOL – 6), W.B.                                                                D.M.L.T.                                                          30571/15

311.     SANJAY  KUMAR PASWAN (JAMUI), BIHAR                                           D.M.L.T.                                                          27877/13

312.     BALJEET KUMAR PASWAN  (JAMUI), BIHAR                                         D.M.L.T.                                                          27878/13

313.     AMIT KUMAR   (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                                  D.M.L.T.                                                          29749/14

314.     MUKESH KUMAR DAS   (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                 D.M.L.T.                                                           0393/15

315.     BHARAT BHATNAGAR (UTTARAKHAND)                                                D.O.T.                                                             30394/15

316.     MD. KAMARUZZAMAN     (MALDA), W.B.                                                   D.M.L.T.                                                          30650/15

317.     LAXMI     (DELHI)                                                                                           A.N.M.                                                             30383/15

318.     NAWAJ SARIF  (MALDA)                                                                              D.M.L.T.                                                          30653/15

321.      AJAY KUMAR RAM  (EAST SINGHBHUM) JHARKHAND                      D.M.R.T.                                                         7214/05

322.     SURAJ KUMAR GAIAN    (DURGAPUR), .W.B.                                        D.O.T.                                                             30667/15

323.     ABHAY GUPTA   (BUXAR), BIHAR                                                              D.O.T.                                                             22611/11

324.     P. DORA BABU  (SOUTH ANDAMAN)                                                       D.M.L.T.                                                          14510/08

325.     K. KAVITHA   (ANDAMANS)                                                                         D.M.R.T.                                                          30669/15

326.      KISHOR KUNAL (JAMUI)                                                                           D.M.L.T.                                                            27656/13

327.      KHADIJA  KHATUN   (MALDA)                                                                   D.M.L.T.                                                           30725/15

328.       ZINAT ARA KHATUN    (MALDA)                                                               D.M.L.T.                                                          30726/15

329.       MST KOHINUR KHATUN   (MALDA)                                                        D.M.L.T.                                                          30727/15

330.      MANOJ KUMAR SAH (KATIHAR)                                                              DRESSER                                                      28812/14

331.     NAND KUMAR MANDAL  (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                           M.H.W.                                                                1358

332.     PRATIMA KUJUR      (RANCHI)                                                                   A.N.M.                                                             30770/15

333.     RAJESH KUMAR TIWARY (NEW DELHI)                                                  FIRST AID                                                      7256/13

334.     CHIRANJIT DAS (KOLKATA)                                                                        D.O.T.                                                            30799/15

335.     SANJEEV KUMAR RAJAK    (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                      DRESSER                                                      28024/13

336.     RAJIB SAHA   (SILIGURI), W.B.                                                                    D.M.L.T.                                                         30794/15 

337.      PUNAM KUMARI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                             26243/12

338.      KAJAL KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                 D.H.N.                                                            30808/15

339.      SARITA KUMARI    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                             M.H.W.                                                               1359

340.      FUDO KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                 C.H.W.                                                               1958

341.      MAMTA KUMARI    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                              M.H.W.                                                              1361

342.      JYOTSNA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                           M.H.W.                                                              1362

343.      RAUSHAN PRAVIN   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                          M.H.W.                                                              1363

344.      SADHNA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                            A.N.M.                                                              28770/14

345.     NARESH KUMAR   (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                             D.M.L.T.                                                          30657/15

346.      ASHOK KUMAR SINGH (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                             DRESSER                                                      25500/12

347.     BIBI APHASANA  (BANKA), BIHAR                                                               A.N.M.                                                              30933/15

348.      GAUTAM KUMAR DAS (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                                DRESSER                                                      30936/15

349.       DHANANJAY KUMAR SINGH (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                   DRESSER                                                      30937/15

350.        VIKRAM PRASAD SINGH (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                         DRESSER                                                      30938/15

351.     MONITOSH RAY    (KANKER), C.G.                                                             C.M.L.T.                                                           28093/13

352.     AAYSHA KHANAM   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                              A.N.M.                                                              29112/14

353.     BABLI DEY (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                            A.N.M.                                                               29323/14

354.     KUMARI PUSHPA BHARTI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                              M.H.W.                                                                1755

355.     SUPRIYA KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                              A.N.M.                                                               29215/14

356.     SAJID KHAN   (NORTH 24 PGS), W.B.                                                       D.M.L.T.                                                            31031/15

357.     SANJOY KR SHEEL  (SILIGURI), W.B.                                                       D.M.R.T.                                                           30957/15

358.     RABINA KHATUN   (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                              A.N.M.                                                               30951/15

359.     SUNITY DUTTA   (PURULIA), W.B                                                               D.M.L.T.                                                            30468/15

360.     JINI KUMARI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                               29213/14

361.     MAUSMI KUMARI   (BHAGALPUR), BIHAR                                                A.N.M.                                                                30887/15

362.     BINOD KUMAR GUPTA   (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                            DRESSER                                                        30958/15

363.     SUNIL KUMAR PRAMANIK  (SERAIKELA KHARSAWAN), JHARKHAND     D.P.T.                                                       26067/12

364.     KIRAN KUMARI     (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                              29094/14

365.     BINA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                              29095/14

366.     RUPA KUMARI     (BANKA), BIHAR                                                               A.N.M.                                                             30812/15

367.     BINAPANI  KUMARI   (JAMTARA), JHARKHAND                                        A.N.M.                                                             31170/15   

368.     PURUSHOTTAM KUMAR  (PATNA), BIHAR                                             DRESSER                                                        26850/13

369.     RAKESH KUMAR MANDAL  (PURNEA), BIHAR                                       D.M.R.T.                                                          31174/15

370.     POOJA KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND)                                                 A.N.M.                                                             30965/15

371.     DEVENDRA PRASAD    CHAPRA (SARAN)                                              DRESSER                                                      30972/15 

372.     MD. FAIYAZ ALAM     (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                                    DRESSER                                                      31173/15

373.     SUNNY KUMAR RANJAN (BANKA), BIHAR                                               D.M.L.T.                                                          30855/15

374.     SANTOSH RAM    (HAZARIBAGH)                                                               D.M.L.T.                                                           28775/14

375.     JOY KRISHNA SINGH     (BANKURA), W.B                                               D.M.L.T.                                                          19730/10

376.     SABITA SOREN    (DUMKA), JKD.                                                               D.H.N.                                                             31213/15

377.     LALITA KUMARI    (DUMKA), JKD.                                                               A.N.M.                                                             31214/15

378.     KANCHAN KUMARI (DUMKA), JKD.                                                           A.N.M.                                                             31215/15

379.     PINKY KUMARI  (GODDA)                                                                            A.N.M.                                                             29627/14

380.     RENU DEVI   (GODDA)                                                                                 A.N.M.                                                             29628/14

381.     MD. NAIMUDDIN ALAM    (GOPALGANJ)                                                  DRESSER                                                      31217/15

382.     SUJIT KUMAR  (SIWAN)                                                                              DRESSER                                                      31218/15

383.     RAJESH KR. RANJAN (SIWAN)                                                                 DRESSER                                                      31283/15

384.     KAVITA KUMARI     (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                           30859/15

385.     LILI  KISKU     (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                          31291/15

386.     RITA HEMBROM     (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                          31292/15

387.     BALE MURMU    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                           31293/15

388.     BASANTI TUDU   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                   D.H.N.                                                          31295/15

389.     GEETA MARANDI    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                               D.H.N.                                                          31296/15

390.     SATYAJIT MAITY   (PURBA MEDINIPUR), W.B.                                           D.M.R.T.                                                       31307/15

391.     RAKESH KUMAR PANDEY  (CHHAPRA), BIHAR                                       D.M.L.T.                                                        31308/15

392.     NARENDRA KUMAR SINGH   (BHAGALPUR), BIHAR                             DRESSER                                                   13855/08

393.     ROJI KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                       20431/10

394.     REKHA KUMARI     (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                      31439/15

395.     ALKA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                      31440/15

396.     SULEKHA KUMARI   (KATIHAR), BIHAR                                                            D.H.N.                                                     12968/08

397.     ANJANA KUMARI   (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                                     A.N.M.                                                      31446/15

398.     REKHA KUMARI    (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                      A.N.M.                                                      31447/15

399.     YASMIN KHATOON     (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                     31448/15

400.     FULL KUMARI    (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                          A.N.M.                                                      31449/15

401.     PREM,LATA KUMARI      (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                            A.N.M.                                                      31371/15

402.     SAVITRI KUMARI     (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                    A.N.M.                                                      31372/15 

403.     SAGARIKA  LAHA   (BIRBHUM), W.B                                                                   A.N.M.                                                    12881/08

404.     SHIKHA KUMARI   (DEOGHAR), JHARKHAND                                                 A.N.M.                                                     31451/15

405.     SUSHILA MARANDI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                    A.N.M.                                                    31452/15

406.     SHAMVU PRASAD   (NALANDA), BIHAR                                                         DRESSER                                                27157/13

407.     KHUSHI KUMARI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                   31453/15

408.     ANU KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                               A.N.M.                                                    31454/15

409.     GITA KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                               A.N.M.                                                    31455/15

410.     PUSHPA KUMARI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                   31456/15

411.     MD. SABIR ALAM (BHAGALPUR), BIHAR                                                       DRESSER                                                28802/14

412.     ABDUL RAISH ANSARI   (KUSHINAGAR), U.P.                                                 D.M.L.T.                                                 11439/07

413.     SHRABANTI KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                    31467/15

414.     RINKI KUMARI   (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                            A.N.M.                                                   31468/15

415.     ARCHANA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                    A.N.M.                                                    31469/15

416.     DIPIKA YADAV  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                     31470/15

417.     BABY KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                             A.N.M.                                                      31472/15

418.     ABHISHEK ADHIKARI (VARANASI), U.P.                                                             D.P.T.                                                      31474/15

419.     REKHA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKAHND                                                         A.N.M.                                                      31466/15

420.     SUMAN KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKAHND                                                         D.H.N.                                                     31458/15

421.     YOUNUS MOWLA (MURSHIDABAD), W.B                                                          D.M.R.T.                                                  31482/15

422.     DROPADI KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                      A.N.M.                                                     31483/15

423.     PRITY KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                       31484/15

424.     REKHA KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                          A.N.M.                                                       31485/15

425.     ANJU DEVI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                                  A.N.M.                                                        31366/15

426.     ANISHA SINGH    (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                        29605/14

427.     ANSHU KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                        A.N.M.                                                        30862/15

428.     AFTAB BEGAM   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                        31493/15

429.     RUPALI BHARTI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                        31499/15

430.     RUKHSAR KHATOON  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                              A.N.M.                                                         31500/15

431.     RAKHI KUMARI   (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                         31501/15

432.     SHOBHA KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                         31502/15

433.     PUJA KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                          31503/15

434.     TERESA MARANDI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                   A.N.M.                                                          31504/15

435.     BINITA KUMARI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                          A.N.M.                                                           31363/15

436.     AMRIKA MURMU  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                       A.N.M.                                                           31369/15

437.     THAKO KUMARI RAY (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                 A.N.M.                                                          31510/15

438.     SUDHA DEVI   (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                            A.N.M.                                                           31505/15

439.     SWETA SHREE (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                           31511/15

440.     BABITA DEVI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                              D.H.N.                                                          31512/15

441.     MANIKA KUMARI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                          31514/15

442.     RUBI KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                            31367/15

443.     PUSHPA DEVI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                             A.N.M.                                                          30469/15

444.     EITI KUMARI MALLICK (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                              A.N.M.                                                          30470/15

445.     LALITA DEVI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                               A.N.M.                                                           31517/15

446.     REKHA KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                        A.N.M.                                                           31518/15

447.     PUNAM KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                       A.N.M.                                                            29606/14

448.     PHOOL KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                        A.N.M.                                                           30978/15

449.     TILOTAMA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                  A.N.M.                                                           31488/15

450.     MALA KUMARI     (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                           31515/15

451.     MUNNI KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                        A.N.M.                                                           31516/15

452.     RUPA DEVI     (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                              A.N.M.                                                           31507/15

453.     SANDORI SOREN    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                  A.N.M.                                                            30981/15

454.     LIL MUNI HEMBROM   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                               A.N.M.                                                           30472/15

455.     DEEPAK KUMAR VERMA (NALANDA), BIHAR                                                 D.S.I.T.                                                          30473/15

456.     KUMARI VINITA (NALANDA), BIHAR                                                                  D.M.L.T.                                                         27372/13

457.     DEEPAK KUMAR VERMA  (NALANDA), BIHAR                                                 D.M.L.T.                                                       25918/12

458.     SANGITA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                      A.N.M.                                                           30474/15

459.     LAXMI DEVI     (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                              A.N.M.                                                           31546/15

460.     GIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH  (PALAMU), JHARKHAND                                DRESSER                                                     27851/13

461.     SHOBHA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                          29219/14

462.     MD. KAZIM RASOOL  (BHAGALPUR), BIHAR                                                    D.O.T.                                                          20869/10

463.     SAVITRI KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                      A.N.M.                                                          30983/15

464.     MADHURI KUMARI (DEOGHAR), JHARKHAND                                               A.N.M.                                                          31545/15

465.     PRIYANKA KUMARI    (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                         30982/15

466.     RUBI KUMARI (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                             A.N.M.                                                          31519/15

467.     NIRMALA KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                    A.N.M.                                                          30471/15

468.     PINKY KUMARI   (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                          A.N.M.                                                          31520/15

469.     LALITA DEVI    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                              A.N.M.                                                          23546/11

470.     JAYANTI MARANDI    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                   A.N.M.                                                         31543/15

471.     NILU KUMARI    (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                         31539/15

472.     SUMILA KISKU  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                         31461/15

473.     RUBY KUMARI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                            A.N.M.                                                        15833/09

474.     RUPAM NATH    (CACHAR), ASSAM                                                                   D.D.S.H.                                                     31550/15

477.     ANJU DEVI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                                  A.N.M.                                                         30993/15

478.     INDRANIL ROY   (NORTH 24 PGS), W.B.                                                        D.M.R.T.                                                       31581/15

479.     SUJATA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                        A.N.M.                                                         30398/15

480.     BIBHA KUMARI   (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                          30399/15

481.   MILA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                              A.N.M.                                                           31583/15

482.   KAVITA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                          A.N.M.                                                            31584/15

483.   ZULEKHA KHATOON (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                           31585/15

484.   MANISH KUMAR SUMAN  (PALAMU), JHARKHAND                                       DRESSER                                                    30789/15

485.   MANOJ KUMAR THAKUR (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                        D.S.I.T.                                                          28027/13

486.   SANJEEV KUMAR (LAKHISARAI), BIHAR                                                          D.S.I.T.                                                         30790/15

487.   JYOTI KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                            31587/15

488.   SWETA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                        A.N.M.                                                            31588/15

489.   RANI KHATOON (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                        A.N.M.                                                           31589/15

493.   ANITA VERMA    (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                         30558/15

494.   BINITA KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                         30559/15

495.   SUNITA KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                      D.H.N.                                                         30560/15

496.   VEENA KUMARI (BOKARO), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                         30561/15

497.   INDU KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                        30562/15

498.   LALITA  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                                         D.H.N.                                                         31597/15

499.   GUDIYA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                       D.H.N.                                                         31598/15

500.   GUDIA DEVI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                                D.H.N.                                                         31599/15

501.   KHUSHBU BHARTI (DEOGHAR), JHARKHAND                                               D.H.N.                                                         31600/15

502.   RENU KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                        31601/15

503.   SANGEETA SAHU (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                      D.H.N.                                                         31602/15

504.   BHAWANI KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                     D.H.N.                                                        31603/15

505.   LALITA KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                           D.H.N.                                                        31604/15

506.   NITU KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                       31605/15

507.   JYOTI KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                               A.N.M.                                                       28771/14

508.   PUSHPLATA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                  A.N.M.                                                       30403/15

509.   ANOKHA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                       30404/15

510.   KHUSHBOO KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                  A.N.M.                                                       30634/15

511.   NAZ PARWEEN (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                            A.N.M.                                                        31606/15

512.   RITA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                               A.N.M.                                                       31619/15

513.   SARITA KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         D.H.N.                                                      31431/15

514.   SHABNAM ZAHIDA   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                   D.H.N.                                                       31432/15

515.   BASANTI KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                    D.H.N.                                                       31433/15

516.   SIMPI KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                        31434/15

517.   PRIYA VERMA  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                       31438/15

518.   KUMARI VINA PANI  (DUMKA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                       30630/15

519.   MIRA DEVI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                                     A.N.M.                                                       31620/15

520.   CHANDANI KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                      31621/15

521.   KANCHAN MANDAL (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                    D.H.N.                                                      31622/15

522.   HEMABATI KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                   D.H.N.                                                        31623/15

523.   KABITA VERMA (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                        31624/15

524.   ARZOO PRAVEEN  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                    D.H.N.                                                       31625/15

525.   SHARDDHA  DARSHAN  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                           A.N.M.                                                       31586/15

526.   SARITA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         D.H.N.                                                      30400/15

527.   KUMARI SUNITA VERMA  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                          D.H.N.                                                       30401/15

528.   KUSUM SOREN  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                       31628/15

529.   ANNU KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                           D.H.N.                                                       30491/15

530.   RENU KUMARI VERMA  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                            D.H.N.                                                       31630/15

531.   AFSANA PARVEEN   (KODERMA), JHARKHAND                                             D.H.N.                                                       31631/15

532.   GUDIYA KHATUN   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                     D.H.N.                                                       31632/15

533.   PRAMILA KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                      D.H.N.                                                     30492/15

534.   NITU KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                     30493/15

535.   KUNTI KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                           D.H.N.                                                     31636/15

536.   SUMAN KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         D.H.N.                                                     31637/15

537.   MALTI KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                     31638/15

538.   JARINA PARVEEN   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                     D.H.N.                                                    31639/15

539.   REETA KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         D.H.N.                                                    31640/15

540.   JUMMA MOHAMMAD   (KOLKATA – 700108)                                                      D.M.L.T.                                                  31642/15

541.   NEELAM KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                   30494/15

542.   DEEPTI HEMBROM  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                     D.H.N.                                                  30495/15

543.   BINITA YADAV  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                    31644/15

544.   SUNITA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                     31645/15

545.   PARWATI KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                    D.H.N.                                                     31646/15

546.   TABBSUM NISHA   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                      D.H.N.                                                     31647/15

547.   ANJU KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                    31648/15

548.   SHILA DEVI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                                 D.H.N.                                                    31649/15

549.   GOURI KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                    31652/15

550.   USHA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                   31653/15

551.   RABINA KHATOON  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                    D.H.N.                                                    31654/15

552.   SABITA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                    30402/15

553.   ANITA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                     31656/15

554.   SARITA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                    31657/15

555.   MAMTA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                           D.H.N.                                                   31658/15

556.   SHYAM SUNDAR CHAUDARY  (NAWADA), BIHAR                                            D.O.T                                                    19316/10

557.   HEMANTI KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                       A.N.M                                                     31521/15

558.   ANITA KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                             A.N.M                                                     31522/15

559.   SONI KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                             D.H.N.                                                   28819/14

560.   LUKHIMUNI HEMBRAM  (DHANBAD),JHARKHAND                                         D.H.N.                                                   30817/15

561.   SAJDA KHATOON  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                       D.H.N.                                                   30405/15

562.   ANITA SINGH  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                              D.H.N.                                                    31665/15

563.   ANISA KHATOON  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                   31666/15

564.   MALTI KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                    31667/15

565.   GUDIA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                           D.H.N.                                                   31643/15

566.   KOMAL KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          A.N.M                                                     31578/15

567.   ANJU KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                    31635/15

568.  MANTI KUMARI  (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                                          D.S.I.T                                                     31716/15

569.   KUMARI ANSHU  (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                                        D.S.I.T                                                    31717/15

570.   VRINDA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                       D.H.N.                                                    31720/15

571.   GULSHAN ARA   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                     31721/15

572.   MEENA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                       D.H.N.                                                    31655/15

573.   NAZNIN KAUSAV   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                     D.H.N.                                                    31659/15

574.  SABANA PRAVEEN  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                  D.H.N.                                                     31664/15

580. ANNU KUMARI    (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                       A.N.M.                                                       30584/15

581. KAVITA VERMA  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                    30585/15

582. NITU KUMARI    (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                          D.H.N.                                                    30674/15

583. SANGITA KUMARI VERMA   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                     A.N.M.                                                      30675/15

584. NAJIYA KHATOON  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                     30500/15

585. HARENDRA KUMAR MISHRA  (JAMUI), BIHAR                                                D.S.I.T.                                                     8423/06

586. BIBI ZAHINA (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                                 A.N.M.                                                     31724/15

587. SANGITA KUJUR  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                       A.N.M.                                                     27685/13

588. SANTOSHI KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                D.H.N.                                                     31732/15

589. ANURADHA KUMARI    (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                             D.H.N.                                                      31733/15

590. SONI PARWEEN    (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                    D.H.N.                                                      30815/15

591. SANJU KUMARI   (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                       D.H.N.                                                      30816/15

592 PUSHPA VERMA  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                      D.H.N.                                                       30984/15

593. RINA KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                       30985/15

594. MAMTA KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                       30986/15

595. KUNTI VERMA (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                           D.H.N.                                                       30987/15

596. KUMARI BHUMIKA BHARTI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                    D.H.N.                                                       30988/15

597. KIRAN KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         D.H.N.                                                       30989/15

598. MAMTA KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                        D.H.N.                                                      30990/15

599. FARIDA KHATOON  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                 D.H.N.                                                       30991/15

600. SARITA DEVI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                       31559/15

601. LAXMI KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         D.H.N.                                                       31560/15

602. PREMLATA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                              D.H.N.                                                      31561/15

603. BABITA DEVI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                            D.H.N.                                                       31562/15

604. JAINAB KHATOON (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                  D.H.N.                                                      31660/15

605. SUNITA KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                     D.H.N.                                                      31661/15

606. KANCHAN KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                D.H.N.                                                      31662/15

607. PUJA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M                                                         30501/15

608. JUBEDA KHATUN  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                 A.N.M.                                                       30502/15

609.   NITU KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                       A.N.M.                                                       28985/14

610.  PUNAM LAKRA  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                       28986/14

611.   LUCY KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                       A.N.M.                                                      28987/14

 612.  URMILA KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                  A.N.M.                                                       28988/14

613.   SUSANNA KERKETTA  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                        A.N.M.                                                        31736/15

614.  ANJUM ARA  (BHAGALPUR),BIHAR                                                              A.N.M.                                                        31737/15

 615. TARUNNUM ARA (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                    A.N.M                                                        31738/15

616.  GURIYA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                   A.N.M.                                                        31739/15

617.   LALITA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                   A.N.M.                                                       31735/15

 618. KARIMUN KHATUN (BIRBHUM),  W.B.                                                           A.N.M.                                                      31740/15

620.  NISHA KUMARI (BHAGALPUR), BIHAR                                                         A.N.M.                                                        30504/15

621.  SONI KUMARI (BHAGALPUR), BIHAR                                                            A.N.M.                                                       31749/15

622.  SANGEETA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                             D.H.N..                                                     30478/15

623.  RUAIDA KHATOON  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                A.N.M.                                                      31757/15

624.  NILUFAR  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                                  A.N.M.                                                      30636/15

625   NAZNIN (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                                      A.N.M.                                                       30637/15

626.  PINKI KUMARI   (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                         A.N.M.                                                     30588/15

 627.  RINA DEVI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                                 A.N.M.                                                      28820/14

628. KANCHAN SRIVASTAVA  (CHAPRA), BIHAR                                                    D.M.L.T.                                                  7134/05

629. DHARMENDRA KUMAR  (AURANGABAD), BIHAR                                       DRESSER                                                30586/15

630. ZULFFAKAR ALI (MADHUBANI), BIHAR                                                             D.M.L.T.                                                  28896/14

631. MUNNI KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                            A.N.M.                                                    30506/15

632. BEAUTY KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                          A.N.M.                                                   31760/15

633. RUPAM BHARTI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                             A.N.M.                                                  31761/15

634. KUNTI KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                              A.N.M.                                                  30406/15

635. MAMTA KUMARI  (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                           A.N.M.                                                   30407/15

636. SUSHMA KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                         D.H.N.                                                  30507/15

637. KANCHAN KUMARI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                      D.H.N.                                                  30505/15

638. Putul Kumari (Godda),JHARKHAND                                                                      A.N.M                                                   30854/15

639. Usha Kumari (Godda),JHARKHAND                                                                     A.N.M                                                   30818/15

640. Puja Kumari (Bhagalpur), BIHAR                                                                            A.N.M                                                   31936/16

641. Soni Kumari (Godda), JHARKHAND                                                                      A.N.M                                                   30631/15

642. Renu Kumari (Godda),JHARKHAND                                                                     A.N.M                                                   31939/16

643. Sweta Kumari (Godda),JHARKHAND                                                                   A.N.M                                                    31940/16

644. Pinku Kumar (Gopalganj), BIHAR                                                                          A.N.M                                                    31952/16

645. BINITA MUNDU ( KHUNTI) ,JHARKHAND                                                            A.N.M                                                    17855/09

646. SARVESH  KUMAR (KODERMA), JHARKHAND                                         DRESSER                                                    20114/10

647. KUMARI RUBY PANDEY (KODERMA), JHARKHAND                                         A.N.M.                                                  24122//11

648. RABINDRA NATH PRADHAN,  PASCHIM MEDINIPUR,W.B.                             D.P.T                                                    31575/15

649. SAVITA BHARTI (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                               DHN                                                   32059/16

650. SUNAINA KUMARI (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                          ANM                                                    31750/15

651. SHWETA KUMARI  (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                                          ANM                                                    31751/15

652. HARENDAR THAKUR  (LATEHAR), JHARKHAND                                     DRESSER                                                   32125/16

653. ANURADHA VERMA (GIRIDIH), JHARKHAND                                                     A.N.M.                                                  31320/15

654. NEERAJ KUMAR  (EAST CHAMPARAN), Bihar                                           DRESSER                                                  30819/15

655. MANOJ KUMAR SAH, (GODDA), JHARKHAND                                           DRESSER                                                  30596/15

656. SAROJ KUMAR (ARWAL), BIHAR                                                                   DRESSER                                                 30598/15

657. RINA KUMARI, GIRIDIH(JHARKHAN)                                                                DHN                                                        32141/16

658. ASIQUL ANSARI,  BIRBHUM (W.B.)                                                                   DPT                                                        32104/16 

659. GOVINDJEE PRASAD,  (BUXAR) BIHAR                                                     DRESSER                                                  28092/13

660. KRISHNENDU SHYAMAL, (KOL-78),W.B.                                                       D.O.T                                                      32159/16

661. SK. SAFIUL ISLAM  (BURDWAN),W.B.                                                             D.M.L.T                                                  32326/16

662. RISHABH  BHAGALPUR, BIHAR                                                                   DRESSER                                                32060/16

663. RAJESH KUMAR TIWARY,   NEW DELHI                                                        DMLT                                                       30515/15

664. SANTU MONDAL,  BANKURA,W,B,                                                                  DOT                                                          30430/15

665. RANA KUMAR,   ROHTAS, BIHAR                                                                DRESSER                                                   31188/15

666. MANOJ KUMAR SINGH,   ROHTAS, BIHAR                                                DRESSER                                                   31189/15

667. RATAN DUTTA  ( KOL-81)                                                                                      DPT                                                      32380/16

668. KUMAR PANKAJ  (ARWAL), BIHAR                                                               DRESSER                                                  32389/16

669. BINOY KUMAR  (ARWAL), BIHAR                                                                  DRESSER                                                  32390/16

670. DINANATH SINGH  (ARWAL), BIHAR                                                           DRESSER                                                   32391/16

671. AJIT KUMAR (BANKA), BIHAR                                                                        DRESSER                                                  30642/15

672. RAJU KUMAR (BANKA), BIHAR                                                                      DRESSER                                                 30643/15

673. SANJU KUMAR,  BOKARO, JKD.                                                                           DHN                                                    31018/15

674. RANJEET KUMAR PRASAD,  BUXAR ,BIHAR                                               DRESSER                                                 27885/13

675. TAPASI DAS PAL,  HOOGHLY, W.B.                                                                    DECT                                                    32457/16

676. AMIT KR.  MONDAL,  DAKSHIN DINAJPUR, W.B.                                          PET/FWT                                                 7295/16

677. VIPIN KUMAR,  GHAZIABAD, U.P                                                                          DMLT                                                    32118/16

678. SAMIR  BISWAS,   24 PGS, NORTH, W.B.                                                            DMLT                                                   31021/15

679. MD. MOSHAREF MOLLA (24 PGS, SOUTH), W.B.                                             DMRT                                                   32559/16

680. MUNMUN DEVI, DUMKA, JHARKHAND.                                                               ANM                                                     28029/13

681. ARJUN MONDAL,  24 PGS, SOUTH                                                                       DOT                                                     32561/16

682. BIKASH KUMAR BAR,  24 PGS, SOUTH                                                                DOT                                                    32333/16

683. PRATIMA DEVI,  KODERMA, JKD,                                                                          A.N.M.                                                  30858/15

684. JITENDRA YADAV,  NEW DELHI                                                                             DMLT                                                  32570/16

685. AHMAD ALI,  CHATRA, JHARKHAND                                                                     DMLT                                                  12075/07

686. MD. TAUFIQUE ALAM, CHATRA, JHARKHAND                                                   DMLT                                                  12345/07

687. SHAHBAZ AHSAN KHAN, KATIHAR, BIHAR                                                            DOT                                                  22674/11

688. UTTARAN  MANDAL, NADIA, W.B.                                                                           DECT                                                  32609/16

689. PRITHVI NATH  SINGH, BUXAR, BIHAR                                                        DRESSER                                                  32612/16

690. SK. ALAUDDIN  KATIA, 24 PGS, NORTH                                                              DMRT                                                   32065/16

691. MD. ANARUL SK., MALDA, W.B                                                                               DMLT                                                    32607/16

692. AVISHEK  MAITY, NARKELDANGA, KOLKATA.                                                     DOT                                                      32623/16

693. PRINCE KUMAR, SAMASTIPUR,BIHAR                                                        DRESSER                                                    28935/14

694. PREM KISHOR  SINGH, SAMASTIPUR,BIHAR                                            DRESSER                                                    28939/14

695. MD. SHAMSHAD ALAM, SAMASTIPUR,BIHAR                                              DRESSER                                                    30424/15

696. RITU JAIN,  DELHI                                                                                                      DMLT                                                   30431/15

697. SHYAM KUMAR  MAHTO,  SIMDEGA, JKD.                                                            DMLT                                                    30678/15

698. SWARNADEEP  GIRI,   SARENGA, BANKURA                                                     DMRT                                                    32163/16

699. ARJUN  SHARMA , VAISHALI, BIHAR                                                             DRESSER                                                    32638/16

700. RUPESH KUMAR JAMUI, BIHAR                                                                      DRESSER                                                   29097/14

701. SANJIV KUMAR MUNGER, BIHAR                                                                   DRESSER                                                   8089/06

702. MIRTUNJAY KUMAR SINGH, DSIT JAMUI, BIHAR                                                PMW                                                      28030/13

703. SHIVAM KUMAR SINGH,  JAMUI, BIHAR                                                                 PMW                                                     1758 

704. PRAMOD KUMAR SINGH, JAMUI, BIHAR                                                                PMW                                                     1155

705. RITU RAJ BHARTI JAMUI, BIHAR                                                                             PMW                                                     1555

706. SUMAN KUMAR BANKA, BIHAR                                                                                PMW                                                     1556

707. AMIT KUMAR BHARDWAJ, JAMUI, BIHAR                                                               PMW                                                    1557

708.  RAJ KUMAR SINGH, BHAGALPUR, BIHAR                                                           PMW                                                     1757

709.  SUNIL  KUMAR, NEW DELHI                                                                                   DMRT                                                  31055/15

710.  PAKIZA  KHATOON, GIRIDIH,JKD.                                                                          DHN                                                    32782/16

711.  ANITA  KUMARI, GIRIDIH,JKD.                                                                                 DHN                                                    32786/16

712.  DULARI  DEVI, GIRIDIH,JKD.                                                                                   DHN                                                    32660/16

713.  POONAM   KUMARI, GIRIDIH,JKD.                                                                          DHN                                                   32862/16

714. DEEPAK KUMAR, JAMUI(BIHAR)                                                                             DMLT                                                  30822/15

715. REENA KUMARI(DEVI), GIRIDIH(JKD.)                                                                   ANM                                                    32878/16

716. PRAVATI PATTNAYAK, GANJAM(ODISHA)                                                            DMLT                                                    27837/13

717. RAKESH KUMAR, ROHTAS(BIHAR)                                                             DRESSER                                                    31046/15

718. LAL BABU RAM, BUXAR(BIHAR)                                                                   DRESSER                                                    30412/15

719. SUNIL KUMAR SINGH , BUXAR(BIHAR)                                                      DRESSER                                                   31011/15

720. SRIMONTA  ADHIKARI, BURDWAN, W.B.                                                              DPT                                                    32947/16

721. MD. SHOAIB ALAM, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                  ,                 DMRT                                                    32392/16

722. CHANDRA BHUSHAN DUBEY, SARAN,BIHAR                                          DRESSER                                                    23735/11

723. ABHISHEK KUMAR, SIWAN,BIHAR                                                               DRESSER                                                   25425/12

724. ABHAY KUMAR TIWARI, SIWAN,BIHAR                                                       DRESSER                                                    16403/09

725. BRIJ MOHAN PRASAD   SIWAN,BIHAR                                                         DRESSER                                                   27612/13

726. PINKI KUMARI GIRIDIH,JKD.                                                                                 DHN                                                      32108/16

727. MITHILESH KUMAR MISHRA, BANKA(BIHAR)                                            DRESSER                                                   26886/13

728. SUBODH KUMAR, JAMUI(BIHAR)                                                                 DRESSER                                                   26887/13

729. BISWAJIT BAR, 24 PGS (N), W.B.                                                                           DOT                                                     32164/16

730. UPENDRA KUMAR SRIWATAW, BHOJPUR, (BIHAR)                                      DMLT                                                     22866/11

731. BABUL KUMAR BHOJPUR, (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                                     32206/16

732. RANJEET KUMAR, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                                    23073/11

733. NIWAS KUMAR MISHRA, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                     DRESSER                                                   31323/15

734.   SANTOSH KUMAR MISHRA, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                            DRESSER                                                    31324/15

735.  BIKASH KUMAR GUPTA, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                   DRESSER                                                    31325/15

736.  BIVEKANAND DUBEY, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                       DRESSER                                                    31326/15

737. JEETENDRA KUMAR, LAKHISARAI                                                              DRESSER                                                   31327/15

738. ANUJ KUMAR SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                                    29657/14

739. KUNAL, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                                   DRESSER                                                   29658/14

740. ALOK KUMAR SINHA, JAMSHEDPUR (JKD)                                                  DOT                                                          30514/15

741. MD. MAUSUF ALAM, EAST SINGHBHUM                                                        DOT                                                          21230/10

742. DEEPAK KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                    DMLT                                                         30822/15

743. SANNI RAJ, (AURANGABAD), BIHAR                                                        DRESSER                                                      30606/15

744. SURAJ PANDIT, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                                     23526/11

745. RABINDRA KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                    DRESSER                                                     30613/15

746. SANJEEV KUMAR, NALANDA                                                                    DRESSER                                                       28899/14

747. RANJITA KUMARI,  JEHANABAD (BIHAR)                                               DRESSER                                                       30614/15

748. GAUTAM KUMAR, GAYA(BIHAR)                                                               DRESSER                                                      30615/15

749. SUDESH KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                      PMW                                                              1560

750. VISHWAJEET  KUMAR SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                               MHW                                                             1561

751. AKHILESH  KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                                     32207/16

752. MANISH KUMAR SINGH, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                             DRESSER                                                    30685/15

753. SANJIT KR.  SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                                    30686/15

754. GURUDEO PRASAD, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                                    30687/15

755. MAHENDRA PRASAD AKELA, NAWADA (BIHAR)                                    DRESSER                                                    30688/15

756. AMAN KUMAR, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                               DRESSER                                                    19529/10

757. SHAILESH  KUMAR,  JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                             DMRT                                                         32985/16

758. ANKESH  KUMAR,  JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                              DRESSER                                                   30417/15

759. ABHISHEK  KUMAR, SIWAN(BIHAR)                                                                DMLT                                                        27282/13

760. VINOD  KUMAR, SIWAN(BIHAR)                                                                       DMLT                                                        27283/13

761. MIZANUR  RAHAMAN,  (SAHIBGANJ) JKD                                                     DMLT                                                        30518/15

762. BIRENDRA  MODI,  (JAMUI)  BIHAR                                                              DRESSER                                                  32208/16

763. BISAKHA  RANI  PATRA,  24PGS (S)                                                                  D.O.T                                                      33008/16

764. NANDJEE  SINGH, (BUXAR) BIHAR                                                                  D.D.S.H                                                   32212/16

765. LAKSHUMAN  SINGH, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                       DRESSER                                                30831/15

766. MANOJ KUMAR, BUXAR (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                                 20872/10

767. SONI KUMARI,   KAIMUR (BHABHUA)                                                             DRESSER                                                32336/16

768. MANTU  PRASAD  DAS,  GODDA (JKD)                                                          D.M.L.T                                                     14326/08

769. BARUN KUMAR SINGHA ROY, (PASCHIM MEDINIPUR)                            D.M.R.T                                                     32881/16

770. PROSANTO  GHOSH, (MALDA)                                                                       D.M.L.T                                                       33018/16

771. DHANANJAI  SINGH,  SIWAN (BIHAR)                                                            DRESSER                                                24241/11

772. KOMAL  KUMARI,   SAMASTIPUR (BIHAR)                                                        A.N.M                                                       32079/16 

773. CHANDAN  KUMAR,  MUZAFFARPUR (BIHAR)                                            DRESSER                                                 32213/16

774. SARFUDDIN, EAST CHAMPARAN(BIHAR)                                                    DRESSER                                                 32421/16

775. ROSHAN  KUMAR, BURDWAN                                                                              M.H.W                                                       1759

776. ANIL KUMAR DAS, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                       M.H.W                                                        1760

777. DHRUB KUMAR, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                     M.H.W                                                       1761

778. SAJJAN KUMAR SINGH, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                      D.M.L.T                                                30638/15

779. SHIVRAJ SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                              33027/16

780. ALOK KUMAR DUBEY, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                             D.M.L.T                                                   33025/16

781. JAYA KUMARI, VAISHALI(BIHAR)                                                                    DRESSER                                                30413/15

782. KRISHNANAND SHARMA, BUXAR (BIHAR)                                                   DRESSER                                               30414/15

783. SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                  DRESSER                                               28728/14

784. CHINTU KUMAR YADAV, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                        DRESSER                                               32218/16

785. RAJNISH KUMAR, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                   M.H.W                                                       1563

786. ANKESH KUMAR, BHAGALPUR (BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                            27238/13

787. SATYENDRA KR. GUPTA, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                 DRESSER                                             14414/08

788. MAHENDRA SAH, ROHTAS(BIHAR)                                                                 DRESSER                                            14415/08

789. SATISH  KUMAR MEHTA, SHEIKHPURA(BIHAR)                                            DRESSER                                           18673/09

790. NIPENDRA  LAL, GAYA (BIHAR)                                                                            D.S.I.T                                                 32409/16

791. BANKE  LAL, GAYA (BIHAR)                                                                                 D.S.I.T                                                   32410/16

792. SHAILESH KUMAR PD. KUSHWAHA, SIWAN (BIHAR)                                    DRESSER                                         19294/10

793. SONU KUMAR, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                                          DRESSER                                          32226/16

794. RAJ HANS, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                                            DRESSER                                           32227/16

795. SONU KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                            DRESSER                                         31328/15

796. MANISH KUMAR SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                         31329/15

797. SANTOSH KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                         32339/16

798. MANISH KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                         DRESSER                                        32209/16

799. ANIL MALAKAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                         DRESSER                                           33210/16

800. ABHISHEK RAJ, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                DRESSER                                            33211/16

801. SHIV SHANKAR THAKUR, LAKHISARAI (BIHAR)                                                M.H.W                                                1762

802. ANKIT KAUSHAL, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                          M.H.W                                                 1763

803. JITENDRA KUMAR SAH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                          M.H.W                                                    1559

804. RAVI KUMAR TANTI, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                  M.H.W                                                   1558

805. ALINA  BISWAS, BURDWAN (W.B)                                                                       A.N.M                                              32385/16

806. RAJU DAS, BIRBHUM (W.B)                                                                                 D.M.L.T                                           32413/16

807. PARAMESWAR BISWAL, GANJAM (ODISHA)                                                    D.M.L.T                                           33218/16

808. FIROJ ANWAR, MALDA, W.B.                                                                               D.M.L.T                                           23384/11

809. CHANDRA MOHAN KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                  D.M.L.T                                           33228/16

810. DILIP KUMAR SHARMA, PATNA                                                                           D.O.T                                            33234/16

811. PUSHPALATA HEMBROM, DUMKA (JKD)                                                         D.O.T                                             33235/16

812. KALIPADA MURMU,   PASCHIM MEDINIPUR                                                  D.M.L.T                                            33239/16

813. CHAINIKA SARKAR, JALPAIGURI                                                                        A.N.M                                            33249/16

814. JUBAIR AHMAD, GIRIDIH                                                                                       D.H.N                                            32564/16

815. JASODA  SAHOO, JHARSUGUDA(ODISHA)                                                       D.M.L.T                                         31095/16

816. MD.ZEYAD ANSARI, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                              DRESSER                                          31335/15

817. MD. SAZZAD ANSARI, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                          31336/15

818. ANAND SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                          M.H.W                                                2032

819. PAWAN KUMAR PAWAN, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                      DRESSER                                        24236/11

820. MD.KADIR ALI, PATNA (BIHAR)                                                                         D.M.L.T                                           31073/15

821. SAGAR MANDAL (DHANBAD)                                                                           D.M.L.T                                            30700/15

822. ANIRBAN MUKHERJEE, BIRBHUM                                                              DRESSER                                         10290/07

823. MD. SARFRAZ AHMAD, JAMUI(BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                         30273/15

824. GOUTAM GHOSH, BALLY (HOWRAH)                                                            D.P.T.                                                495/96

825. PUJAN PAL, BURDWAN(W.B)                                                                          D.P.T                                                 734/97

826. SUMAN MANNA, HOWRAH                                                                               D.M.R.T                                             23279/11

827. SHANI KUMAR GUPTA, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                   DRESSER                                         33039/16

828. MANAS BARMAN, HOWRAH (W.B)                                                                  D.M.L.T                                              33261/16

829. LEYAQAT ALI, SIWAN (BIHAR)                                                                        DRESSER                                         30889/15

830. MAHESH  KUMAR, NALANDA (BIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                        32424/16

831. ANJANA PAL, 24PGS (N)                                                                                   D.P.T                                                 33418/16

832. RAJU MONDAL, BIRBHUM                                                                                D.M.L.T                                             33419/16

833. MULCHAND BHAGAT, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                         32230/16

834. KAMAL KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                          32231/16

835. BIKASH KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                   DRESSER                                           32232/16

836. SAMIT KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                      DRESSER                                          32233/16

837. ANKIT KUMAR BARANWAL, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                DRESSER                                         32234/16

838. URMILA KUMARI, BOKARO                                                                                  A.N.M.                                            33117/16

839. ARUP NAYAK, EAST MIDNAPORE                                                                    D.M.R.T                                           33421/16

840.  GOURANGA NAYAK, MALDA (W.B.)                                                                   D.M.R.T                                         31175/15

841.  MD.PERWEZ JAFAR ASHRAFI, KATIHAR (BIHAR)                                       D.M.L.T                                            33590/17

842. MD.AFSAR ALI, EAST CHAMPARAN                                                                D.M.R.T                                            32996/16

843. HEMANTA ROY, BURDWAN                                                                                D.O.T                                             18926/09

844. SUNIL KR. SAHU, GANJAM (ODISHA)                                                             D.M.L.T                                           33647/17

845. ANJEET KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                            DRESSER                                         29612/14

846. MANOJ KUMAR, PATNA (BIHAR)                                                                  DRESSER                                         32241/16

847. BISWAJIT  CHATTERJEE, SODEPUR                                                              D.O.T                                             33076/16

848.SANJOY KUMAR BASU, PANIHATI. 24PGS(N)                                                D.O.T                                             33077/16

849. MITHUN SAHU,BIRBHUM                                                                                 D.M.L.T                                           33656/17

850. RESHMAN YADAV, KODERMA (JHARKHAND)                                             D.M.L.T                                            31547/15

851. MRUTUNJAYA  PARHI, BHADRAK (ORISSA)                                                 D.M.R.T                                          33653/17

852. MD. AKALAKH, BUXAR (BIHAR)                                                                  DRESSER                                           30890/15

853. JHUMPA MONDAL, BANKURA                                                                              A.N.M.                                          33667/17

854. MUKESH KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                         32254/16

855. PANKAJ KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                             DRESSER                                         33723/17

856. ANEESH KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                             DRESSER                                        33724/17

857. DILEEP KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                               DRESSER                                        33725/17

858. SHIVAM KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                    DRESSER                                         32255/16

859. SONU KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                        D.M.L.T                                             31265/15

860. NARENDRA KR. MISHRA, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                    DRESSER                                        31190/15     

861. DINESH KR.SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                              DRESSER                                         31191/15    

862. RATAN KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                                 DRESSER                                        32256/16

863. JAI PRAKASH RAI, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                            DRESSER                                         31149/15

864. SHIV SHANKAR KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                 DRESSER                                        31150/15

865. SUNIL KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                                   DRESSER                                        31151/15

866. MITHILESH PANDIT, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                        31152/15

867. RAM BABU RAY, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                                 DRESSER                                        31153/15

868. RAVI SHANKAR KUMAR, PATNA (BIHAR)                                                       DRESSER                                       31154/15

869. MD.JUBER ALAM, UTTAR DINAJPUR                                                               D.M.L.T.                                           33094/16

870. MD. AFSAR ALAM, UTTAR DINAJPUR                                                             D.M.L.T.                                            33773/17

871. ASHOK KUMAR BHOI, MAHASAMUND (CG)                                                   D.M.L.T.                                           33775/17

872. ALOK KUMAR, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                                      D.M.L.T                                            33738/17

873. MUKESH KUMAR, PURNEA (BIHAR)                                                                 D.O.T.                                            15865/09

874. ASHISH KUMAR, BHAGALPUR (BIHAR)                                                       DRESSER                                         32439/16

875. ROCKEY KUMAR, BHAGALPUR (BIHAR)                                                       D.M.L.T                                             33739/17

876. SANDEEP KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                        31338/15

877. PRAMOD KUMAR, NALANDA (BIHAR)                                                            DRESSER                                        31339/15

878. SUNIL KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                                   DRESSER                                        31340/15

879. RANJIT KUMAR RAY, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                        DRESSER                                        31341/15

880. RAJEEV KUMAR, PATNA (BIHAR)                                                                    DRESSER                                       32067/16

881. BUDDH SEN, UDHAMSINGHNAGAR                                                             D.M.L.T                                              25386/12

882. ANISHA RUCHAL, DARJEELING                                                                    A.N.M.                                                 33327/16

883.  JARINA THAPA, EAST SIKKIM                                                                          A.N.M.                                                33912/17

884. POONAM KARKI (CHETTRY), JALPAIGURI                                                    A.N.M.                                                33913/17

885.  NISHA THAPA, DARJEELING                                                                           A.N.M.                                                33914/17

886. RUPA KUMARI, GODDA (JHARKHAND)                                                          A.N.M.                                               32460/16

887. SARIKA GUPTA, BAHRAICH (U.P)                                                                   DMLT                                                33925/17

888. RAJEEV KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                               DRESSER                                        33132/16

887. SARIKA GUPTA, BAHRAICH (U.P)                                                                     D.M.L.T                                           33925/17

888. RAJEEV KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                              DRESSER                                         33132/16

889. RABIS CHANDRA RABI, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                      DRESSER                                        32279/16

890. KAJAL KUMARI, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                        32280/16

891. GAUTAM KUMAR, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                                    D.M.R.T.                                           33928/17

892. AMIT KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                        32260/16

893. SUSMITA JURIA, JHARSUGUDA (ODISHA)                                                    A.N.M.                                               33929/17

894. SANGITA ROHIDAS, JHARSUGUDA (ODISHA)                                               A.N.M.                                             33930/17

895. CHANDAN KUMAR, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                              D.O.T                                              33040/16

896. SANDEEP KUMAR THAKUR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                              DRESSER                                       31342/15

897. SONU KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                          P.M.W                                                2041

898. AJAY KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                         DRESSER                                      31344/15

899. MANISH KR. SHARMA, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                            P.M.W                                                2036

900. SANTOSH KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                  P.M.W                                                2037

901. MANISH KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                     P.M.W                                                 2038

902. ANUPAM KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                   P.M.W                                                  2039

903. NIRAJ KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                    DRESSER                                          30714/15

904. MD. SHAMIM ANSARI, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                        DRESSER                                          30715/15

905. RAJEEV RAJ, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                          P.M.W                                                    2040

906. VIJAY KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                      DRESSER                                        30717/15

907. BANDANA KUMARI, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                D.S.I.T.                                             28031/13

908. RAVI RANJAN, LAKHISARAI                                                                                D.S.I.T                                           29224/14

909. NIRBHAY KR.SINGH, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                              D.S.I.T                                            32444/16

910. SUNITA KUMARI, DUMKA (JKD)                                                                        A.N.M.                                            28941/14

911. SUJEET KUMAR, MUZAFFARPUR                                                                 DRESSER                                      33134/16

912. MD. AKRAM, MUZAFFARPUR                                                                          DRESSER                                      33135/16

913. NAVNEET KUMAR, MUZAFFARPUR                                                              DRESSER                                     33136/16

914. MUBARAK HUSSAIN, SAHIBGANJ                                                                        DMLT                                       33941/17

915. SUNIL KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                            PMW                                              2042

916. PUJA KUMARI, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                              ANM                                         33942/17

917. SUMI ORAON, JALPAIGURI (W.B.)                                                                         ANM                                         33945/17

918. DIPTI LAMA, DARJEELING (W.B.)                                                                           ANM                                        33946/17

919. REYANKI TAMANG, DARJEELING (W.B.)                                                             ANM                                         33947/17

920. SABINA RAI, DARJEELING (W.B.)                                                                          ANM                                          33948/17

921. SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                 DRESSER                                    31343/15

922. MUKESH KUMAR GUPTA, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                        DOT                                          30719/15

923. SONU KUMAR GUPTA, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                            DSIT                                           30720/15

924. DIPU KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                    DRESSER                                         30721/15

925. BIRENDRA KUMAR, BUXAR (BIHAR)                                                                  DMLT                                         32115/16

926. SUDHIR KR. PATHAK, BUXAR (BIHAR)                                                              DMLT                                         32116/16

927. SHANTANU KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                            DRESSER                                        30306/15

928. RAVINS KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                   DRESSER                                        30307/15

929. CHANDAN KUMAR, DARBHANGA (BIHAR)                                                     DMLT                                            33951/17

930. SANTOSH KR. TIWARI, BUXAR (BIHAR)                                                             DMLT                                          7421/07

931. SANDEEP KUMAR PANDEY, BALLIA (U.P.)                                                         DMLT                                         28982/14

932. RAVI SHANKAR KUMAR, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                 DRESSER                                        28091/13

933. ANAND BHARTI, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                        30310/15

934. SARITA RAI, AZAMGARH (U.P.)                                                                              DOT                                            33957/17

935. POOJA GUPTA, GORAKHPUR (U.P.)                                                                    DOT                                            33958/17

936. BAL KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH,  SARAN (BIHAR)                                      DRESSER                                           30311/15

937. SHARPHUDIN ANSARI, CHATRA (JKD.)                                                            DMRT                                            33936/17

938. MD. SABIR,CHATRA (JKD.)                                                                           DRESSER                                            33938/17

939. MD. HAROON, CHATRA (JKD.)                                                                    DRESSER                                            33939/17

940. VIVEK KUMAR, CHATRA (JKD.)                                                                    DRESSER                                            33940/17

941. DEEPKANT SAHANI, PURNEA (BIHAR)                                                      DRESSER                                           33966/17

942. BINAY KUMAR SINGH, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                        DRESSER                                         33967/17

943. MRITYUNJOY YADAV, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                        DRESSER                                           33968/17

944. DALI  SHERPA, JALPAIGURI                                                                                  A.N.M                                           33970/17

945. SATYENDRA TIWARI, KAIMUR (BHABUA)                                                             DPT                                           33989/17

946. DIPENDRA MODAK, KISHANGANJ (BIHAR)                                                         DMLT                                         33990/17

947. ANURADHA KUMARI, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                  DSIT                                           30723/15

949. RAGANI KUMARI, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                             DRESSER                                         31346/15

950. MAHESH RAM, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                              PMW                                              1764

951. BELAL ALAM, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                                PMW                                              1765

952. RAJNISH KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                       PMW                                               1766

953. NIKHIL KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                          PMW                                                2045

954. KARN KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                       DRESSER                                         31133/15

955. RANJEET KUMAR, PURNEA (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                        33995/17

956. MD. SHAHBAZ ALAM, PURNEA (BIHAR)                                                                DMLT                                        34004/17

957. MANOJ KUMAR, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                                        DMLT                                          33041/16

958. ARVIND PRASAD SAH, BHAGALPUR (BIHAR)                                                    DMLT                                         30316/15

959. DHIRAJ KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                          P.M.W                                           2046

 

961. SONU KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR)                                                                             P.M.W.                                           2047

962. RAJHANS, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                                 DRESSER                                       31350/15

963. SHASHANK SRIVASTAVA, GONDA (U.P.)                                                           D.M.L.T.                                       34030/17

964. ABDUL KHALIQUE, BALRAMPUR (U.P.)                                                            D.M.L.T.                                        34031/17

965. PUSPITA MAJI, BURDWAN                                                                                      A.N.M.                                        34033/17

966. UMASHANKAR PAUL, BURDWAN                                                                          D.O.T.                                        34034/17

967. MD. TAUSEEF   ALAM, EAST CHAMPARAN                                                        D.M.L.T.                                      34041/17

968. PRAMILA LAKRA, GUMLA (JKD)                                                                              A.N.M.                                        34049/17

969. SURAJ MANI KUMARI, LOHARDEGA (JKD)                                                           A.N.M.                                       34050/17

970. AMIL AKHTAR, KATIHAR                                                                                  DRESSER                                         34051/17

971. MD. FAIZ, JAMSHEDPUR                                                                                     D.D.H.S.                                         5520/02

972. SHASHIKANT MISHRA, BASTI (U.P.)                                                                  D.M.L.T.                                         33768/17

973. RANJEET KUMAR, NALANDA (BIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                         34072/17

974. MANJEET KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                        33160/16

975. DIPAK KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                                 DRESSER                                         33161/16

976. MANJU KUMARI, PALAMAU                                                                             DRESSER                                          33156/16

977. RAJNANDAN TIWARI, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                          33157/16

978. ARUN KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                       DRESSER                                         33158/16

979. SONU KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                        D.M.L.T                                              33159/16

980. GHANSHYAM KUMAR, SAMASTIPUR (BIHAR)                                          DRESSER                                            32495/16

981. SUBHASH KUMAR, SAMASTIPUR (BIHAR)                                                DRESSER                                            32496/16

982. MD.SHAHNAWAJ, DARBHANGA (BIHAR)                                                    DRESSER                                            32497/16

983. OMKAR KUMAR, NALANDA (BIHAR)                                                             DRESSER                                           34086/17

984. PUNAM KUMARI, BHAGALPUR                                                                      DRESSER                                           34087/17

985. PANKAJ KUMAR, BHAGALPUR                                                                      DRESSER                                            34088/17

986. SOUVIK SAHA, MALDA                                                                                     C.M.L.T                                                  32614/16

987. JAY PRAKASH THAKUR, SITAMARHI                                                            C.M.L.T.                                                 32644/16

988. ABDUL GAFFAR ANSARI, PURNIA (BIHAR)                                                 D.M.L.T                                                  34141/17

989. SK.AMROJ, PURNIA (BIHAR)                                                                           D.M.L.T                                                 34142/17

990. MANORANJAN KUMAR, AURANGABAD (BIHAR)                                        DRESSER                                            34138/17

991. SANJEET PRASAD, NALANDA (BIHAR)                                                          D.M.L.T                                                10306/07

992. ANKIT KUMAR PANDEY, BHOJPUR (BIHAR)                                                D.M.L.T.                                                34165/17

993. PRATIK KUMAR PANDEY, BHOJPUR (BIHAR)                                              D.M.L.T                                                 34166/17

994. PANKAJ KUMAR HAZRA, SHIMOGA (KARNATAKA)                                        D.O.T.                                                  34077/17

995. PRONOY KUMAR HAZRA, SHIMOGA (KARNATAKA)                                      D.O.T.                                                   34078/17

996. SANJAY   MONDAL, SHIMOGA (KARNATAKA)                                                  D.O.T.                                                   34079/17

997. PANKAJ KUMAR, KHAGARIA                                                                               D.M.L.T.                                                34173/17

998. AMINA KHATOON, BIRBHUM                                                                              A.N.M.                                                   10288/07

999. SANJEEV KUMAR SINHA, PATNA (BIHAR)                                                       D.M.R.T.                                               10307/07

1000. RABINDRA KUMAR, LATEHAR                                                                         D.M.R.T.                                                34206/17

1001. RAJ KISHOR PANDIT, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                            D.M.R.T.                                               21908/10

1002. YUGAL KISHOR, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                          34216/17

1003. AMARESH KUMAR, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                             DRESSER                                           34250/17

1004. ATUL KUMAR CHAUHAN, VAISHALI (BIHAR)                                                  DRESSER                                          34251/17

1005. ANIRUDH KUMAR, MUZAFFARPUR (BIHAR)                                                   DRESSER                                          34265/17

1006. SANJEET KUMAR THAKUR, CHAPRA (SARAN)                                                 D.M.L.T                                             34266/17

1007. ANIL KUMAR MAHATO, CHAPRA (SARAN)                                                          D.M.L.T.                                              34267/17

1008. MD. SHAMIM AKHTAR, KATIHAR (BIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                          35275/17

1009. RAMPRIT SAXENA, KATIHAR (BIHAR)                                                                DRESSER                                           35276/17

1010. MD. KABIRUL ISLAM, PAKUR (JHARKHAND)                                                   DRESSER                                           34277/17

1011. MD. AJEEBUL ANSARI, EAST SINGHBHUM                                                           D.O.T                                              34286/17

1012. MD. ASHIQUE ANSARI, EAST SINGHBHUM                                                           D.O.T.                                             34287/17

1013. IRSHAD ALAM ANSARI, EAST SINGHBHUM                                                          D.O.T.                                              34288/17

1014. PRATIK KUMAR PANDEY, BHOJPUR (BIHAR)                                                  DRESSER                                          31134/15

1015. JAWED IQUBAL, DARBHANGA (BIHAR)                                                              DRESSER                                          34289/17

1016. SAURAV KUMAR, UTTAR PRADESH                                                                      D.M.L.T.                                            34228/17

1017. MOHD. MUJAHID ANSARI, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                         DRESSER                                          34297/17

1018. SWETA KUMARI, GODDA (JHARKHAND)                                                             DRESSER                                         34298/17

1019. ARVIND KUMAR, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                                           DRESSER                                         34299/17

1020. HITESH SHARMA, KODERMA (JHARKHAND)                                                         D.M.L.T                                            34296/17

1021. MD. KAIYAZ HUSSAIN, KODERMA (JHARKHAND)                                               DRESSER                                         34300/17

1022. MAHADEV SHAH, DARBHANGA (BIHAR)                                                                DRESSER                                        33170/16

1023. MD. IFTEKHAR ALAM, KATIHAR (BIHAR)                                                                DRESSER                                       34307/17

1024. MD. ASKANDER, KATIHAR (BIHAR)                                                                         DRESSER                                       34308/17

1025. APARNA GOSWAMI, PURULIA                                                                                    A.N.M.                                              33303/17

1026. SHYAMALI CHANDRA, PURULIA                                                                                A.N.M.                                              33306/17

1027. HOMA PERWEEN, PURULIA                                                                                       A.N.M.                                              33314/17

1028. MANJU YADAV, DELHI                                                                                                 D.M.L.T                                             34278/17

1029. RAVI KANT SING, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                                          D.O.T.                                               32675/16
         
1030. SHAKIR EMAM, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                                             DRESSER                                       15009/08

1031. MD. INTJAR ALAM, SAMASTIPUR (BIHAR)                                                              DRESSER                                        34385/17

1032. GAUTAM KUMAR, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                       DRESSER                                        34437/17

1033. UMESH KR. DHARI, DHANBAD                                                                                 DRESSER                                        34438/17

 1034. TINKU KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                                  P.M.W                                                 1155

1035. AMAR KUMAR PRABHAKAR, SAMASTIPUR (BIHAR)                                             D.M.L.T.                                             10541/07

1036.  SHOBHA KUMARI, RANCHI (JHARKHAND)                                                           A.N.M.                                                 34450/17

1037.  NAUSHAD ANSARI, CHATRA (JHARKHAND)                                                       DRESSER                                           33937/17

1038. NISAR ALAM, KISHANGANJ                                                                                       DRESSER                                          34304/17

1039. DEEP BHATTACHARJEE, KOLKATA                                                                         D.M.L.T.                                              33014/16

1040. PANKAJ KUMAR GUPTA, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                          DRESSER                                          34390/17

1041.  DHARAMVIR SAH, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                           34391/17

1042. RAVI KR. GUPTA, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                        DRESSER                                          34392/17

1043. KIRAN ANAND, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                           DRESSER                                           34393/17

1044. AMIT KUMAR, MUNGER (BIHAR)                                                                              DRESSER                                           34394/17

1045. MISS MONIKA CHOUHAN, MAHASAMUND (C.G)                                                    D.M.L.T.                                               34257/17
           
1046. NAND KUMAR YADAV, BUXAR (BIHAR)                                                                   DRESSER                                            32500/16
         
1047. MST. UMMEHALIMA KHATUN, MURSHIDABAD                                                       A.N.M.                                                  34268/17

1048. SHAIKH ANWAR HSSAIN  PAKUR, (JHARKHAND)                                                D.M.L.T                                                 34020/17

1049. MD. SHAHENSHA BABER, UTTAR DINAJPUR                                                        D.M.L.T                                                34646/17

 1050. SEEMA KUMARI, NAWADA (BIHAR)                                                                          DRESSER                                           34670/17

1051. SHYAMSUNDAR KUMAR, NAWADA (BIHAR)                                                           DRESSER                                            34671/17

1052.  PUJA MANGER, EAST SIKKIM                                                                                    A.N.M.                                                    34672/17

 1053. RABITA CHHETRI, DARJEELING                                                                              A.N.M.                                                    34673/17

1054. SHANKAR DAS,EAST MEDINIPUR                                                                            D.O.T                                                      34621/17

1055. UJJWAL KUMAR, PURNIA (BIHAR)                                                                         DRESSER                                               34245/17

1056. LAKSHMI NARESH, HAZARIBAGH (JKD)                                                                 D.M.L.T                                                    33176/16

1057. KANCHAN KUMARI, KODERMA (JKD)                                                                      A.N.M.                                                       34682/17

1058. KUNDAN SINGH, KODERMA (JKD)                                                                           D.M.L.T                                                   34683/17

1059. PAWAN KUMAR, JAMUI (BIHAR)                                                                              DRESSER                                                33178/16

1060.  PRINCE KUMAR, NALANDA (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                                33179/16

1061. VIKRAM RAVI, NALANDA (BIHAR)                                                                            DRESSER                                                34089/17

1062. RAGHUNANDAN KUMAR, BANKA (BIHAR)                                                            DRESSER                                               34090/17

1063. PAPPU YADAV, GORAKHPUR (U.P.)                                                                         D.O.T                                                       34678/17

1064. MD. AKTARUL HOQUE, MURSHIDABAD                                                                D.M.L.T.                                                    27127/13

1065. ABDUL HALIM, SAHIBGANJ                                                                                       D.M.L.T                                                     32949/16

1066. MD. AHASAN SHAIKH, PAKUR (JKD)                                                                       D.M.L.T                                                     34743/17

1067. SAMIR MONDAL, 24 PARGANAS (N)                                                                         D.P.T.                                                       34742/17

1068. ANIMESH KUMAR, BHOJPUR (BIHAR)                                                                   DRESSER                                               34037/16

1069. ABHIJIT MAZUMDAR, HOOGHLY                                                                             DRESSER                                               34763/17

1070. JAYRAM KUMAR MISHRA, ROHTAS (BIHAR)                                                        DRESSER                                               34762/17

1071. MD. AZAD, BHAGALPUR (BIHAR)                                                                               D.M.L.T                                                  34826/17

1072.  SUDIP DAS, PURBA MEDINIPUR                                                                               D.O.T.                                                   34834/17     

1073. BIPIN KUMAR, SAMASTIPUR (BIHAR)                                                                     DRESSER                                              34835/17

1074. PAPPU DEY, 24 PGS (N)                                                                                               D.O.T.                                                   34838/17

1075. PRIYA RANJAN DEBNATH, KOLKATA-39                                                                  D.O.T.                                                    34839/17

1076. MANGAL HANSDA, GODDA (JKD)                                                                              D.M.L.T.                                                 34315/17

1077. DEEPAK KUMAR, BEGUSARAI (BIHAR)                                                                    D.M.L.T.                                                 34132/17

1078. SANJANA KUMARI, KODERMA (JKD)                                                                         A.N.M.                                                   34916/17

1079. DEBOJIT MUSTAFI, HOWRAH                                                                                     D.E.C.T.                                                33052/16

1080. MD. ANARUL SK.,  MALDA                                                                                           D.E.C.T                                                 31036/15

1081. GHANSHYAM KUMAR, HAZARIBAGH (JKD),                                                               D.M.L.T                                                 19741/10

1082. LALOO BHAGAT, NAWADA (BIHAR),                                                                         DRESSER                                                 34940/17

1083. MANISH KUMAR, SARAN (BIHAR),                                                                                  D.O.T.                                                 32546/16

1084. RAJESH KUMAR YADAV, BUXAR (BIHAR),                                                                DRESSER                                                 32501/16

1085. BADAL KUMAR GOSWAMI, DHANBAD (JHARKHAND),                                               D.M.L.T.                                                 34955/17

1086. AVADH KISHOR KUMAR, HAZARIBAGH (JHARKHAND),                                              D.M.L.T.                                                 10100/07

1087. SANJEEV KUMAR KUSHWAHA, SIWAN (BIHAR),                                                     DRESSER                                                 33095/16

1088. ASHWANI  KUMAR, BHAGALPUR (BIHAR)                                                                   D.M.L.T.                                                   34446/17
           
1089. MINATI  KUMARI, BHAGALPUR (BIHAR)                                                                       D.S.I.T.                                                     34989/17

   

 

           

         

 

 

Home         Secretary's Desk         Profile         Courses        Member         Franchises        Course Details         Fees         Contact 

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

© 2016 All Rights Reserved to CENTRAL CALCUTTA MEDICAL & TECHNOLOGICAL RESEARCH INSTITUTE.